Bei mobiler Ansicht zur optimalen Darstellung bitte Handy quer nehmen!

#Kegelclub1. DG2. DG3. DG4. DG9erGesamt
16 Pils 4 Kre561562536592472251
2KC Kackstuhl553533538543492167
3Die Bierkutscher520562500544432126
4Die Dritte - Das Herz der SG503531529529342092
5KC Schlimma geht's Nimma540510526510352086
6KC Stadtmitte531531507503232072
7KC Holzknacker517525507496202045
8Die Strammen Buben529521499469202018
9KC Komafackel496490540490232016
10Garbker Jungs496508471485201960
11KC Reingedengelt511467484497221959
12KC Gossenschlürfer497438488473251896
13KC Eurotaucher471488487450171896
14KC Zahlreich48646849043961883
15KC After Nine - DfmA483495459445131882
16KC Waldenten480457458456201851
17KC Eckpinn45643546246771820
18KC Pegelkegler435413442445171735
19Gebrüder LORR410404441400131655
20KC Komakegler39238743538741601
21KC Oberrödelsheim341406441397161585
22KC Holzspalter416332404395151547