Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubname KegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
112.0116:00KC PegelkeglerPadberg 2 KC KomakeglerKC ZZS
212.0116:00KC PegelkeglerPadberg 2 KC KomakeglerKC ZZS
309.0216:00KC PegelkeglerPadberg 2 KC ZahlreichKC Mach Wech
409.0216:00KC PegelkeglerPadberg 2 KC ZahlreichKC Mach Wech

Durchgänge

#NameVorname1. DG2. DG3.DG4. DG9erGesamt
HartmannHendrik98971021079404
GindorfSebastian819482753332
TerbrüggenFelix837968841314
LiebauLasse817162822298
CollardTimo826188661298
SchäferMarcel91558758291
BatheFreddy62717658267
KühnManuel617178511261
GlodeckFabian008387170
SabischLukas0082852169
BornemannDaniel637200135
RehfeldNiclas00000