Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubname KegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
120.0115:00KC OberrödelsheimPadberg 2 Gebrüder LORRKC Zahlreich
220.0115:00KC OberrödelsheimPadberg 2 Gebrüder LORRKC Zahlreich
324.0215:00KC OberrödelsheimPadberg 2 KC 08GosseKC Kackstuhl
424.0215:00KC OberrödelsheimPadberg 2 KC 08GosseKC Kackstuhl

Durchgänge

#NameVorname1. DG2. DG3.DG4. DG9erGesamt
NiehoffMarkus981001161134427
DietzNick7110891823352
BachsteinMarcel608182744297
GawronskiSven716777642279
FrankNiklas587074561258
NiehoffMarvin346170641230
Jürgen-SchellertLars434800191