Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubname KegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
101.0220:00KC HolzknackerHabbel6 Pils 4 KreKC Pegelkegler
201.0220:00KC HolzknackerHabbel6 Pils 4 KreKC Pegelkegler
301.0320:00KC HolzknackerHabbelKC ReingedengeltDreikronenkegler
401.0320:00KC HolzknackerHabbelKC ReingedengeltDreikronenkegler

Durchgänge

#NameVorname1. DG2. DG3.DG4. DG9erGesamt
Klein Wilhelm100119991116429
HabbelBernhard1001021011034406
LevermannMartin99100106971402
AßhoffAndreas10010199933393
HabbelHermann-Josef80103101814365
VorsmannDirk1079658922353
HorstkötterHubert678184764308
SchröerJürgen818473681306
LösseFranz-Clemens907469590292
GroteWolfgang11092003202
SchäferKlemens00100760176
AßhoffMichael000000
HövelbornAndreas000000
ZabelWolfgang000000