Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubname KegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
115.0120:30KC EckpinnPadberg 2 KC Endlich ein TeamKC Stadtmitte
229.0120:30KC EckpinnPadberg 2 KC HolzknackerKC Hammerwerfer
326.0220:30KC EckpinnPadberg 2 DreikronenkeglerKC Komafackel
412.0320:30KC EckpinnPadberg 2 KC OberrödelsheimKC Suierländer Reihe

Durchgänge

#NameVorname1. DG2. DG3.DG4. DG9erGesamt
1BeuleWolfgang10076107992384
2WilleckeHubert9497741131378
3FuhrmannIngo968795770355
4KramerFranz J.7886100850349
5LübkeBernd858276710314
6StüekenPaul81758401240
7GemkeThomas70757403219
8FischerPeter0820933175
9von StillfriedThilo8079000159
10VohleFranz W.8173000154
11PulterVolker0830700153
12SchäferHelmut0074740148
13JostGregor000000
14MainzReinhold000000
15MüllerJoachim000000
16SchravenFred000000
17ZimmermannHans Dieter000000