Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubname KegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
108.0221:15Garbker JungsHabbelKC Reingedengelt6 Pils 4 Kre
208.0221:15Garbker JungsHabbelKC Reingedengelt6 Pils 4 Kre
308.0321:15Garbker JungsHabbelKC After Nine - DfmAKC Stadtmitte
408.0321:15Garbker JungsHabbelKC After Nine - DfmAKC Stadtmitte

Durchgänge

#NameVorname1. DG2. DG3.DG4. DG9erGesamt
CollardBerthold10311495994411
HaarmannChristoph9691981003385
SchwermannDaniel939890891370
BiehsChristopher9685821043367
CollardUlli959983903367
SchwermannFranz939081895353
SchillingLorenz1029177784348
FrickeWolfgang9210667793344
SchulteBruno998584670335
HenzeMichael00104922196
BenderBjörn8584000169