Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubname KegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
102.0220:30KC ZZSPadberg 3KC Plan BDie Bierwächter
202.0220:30KC ZZSPadberg 3KC Plan BDie Bierwächter
302.0320:30KC ZZSPadberg 3KC ZufallstrefferKC Gossengirls
402.0320:30KC ZZSPadberg 3KC ZufallstrefferKC Gossengirls

Durchgänge

#NameVorname1. DG2. DG3.DG4. DG9erGesamt
BextenGuido101941071010403
SimonMartin8796105890377
GöddeDirk1017694901361
NeidhardtBernd927083930338
BotermannKarl699684850334
GöddeSonja936872921325
BotermannBritta778482820325
BextenDaniela778370770307
BaaderJupp676883800298
SimonAndrea657982670293
WooßmannMarkus0098900188
BaaderElke0064680132
WooßmannMelanie0069610130
NeidhardtSimone5867001125