Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubname KegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
103.0219:00KC PanzerknackerPadberg 2 KC HolzspalterEl'Gossos
203.0219:00KC PanzerknackerPadberg 2 KC HolzspalterEl'Gossos
303.0319:00KC PanzerknackerPadberg 2 KC willewardaDie Bierwächter
403.0319:00KC PanzerknackerPadberg 2 KC willewardaDie Bierwächter

Durchgänge

#NameVorname1. DG2. DG3.DG4. DG9erGesamt
HeßeMichael8899981023387
HillebrandMichael8685971012369
HeßeSonja889097921368
SchäferAndrea1027984760341
KönigWolfgang759289713327
Hillebrand Annette827585770319