Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubname KegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
126.0119:30KC HammerwerferHabbelKC KackstuhlThe Outside Girls
226.0119:30KC HammerwerferHabbelKC KackstuhlThe Outside Girls
323.0219:30KC HammerwerferHabbelKC GossenschlürferGebrüder LORR
423.0219:30KC HammerwerferHabbelKC GossenschlürferGebrüder LORR

Durchgänge

#NameVorname1. DG2. DG3.DG4. DG9erGesamt
AßhoffMarkus1089590804373
Cortina Mario1049586794364
SchröerFranz1007686913353
AßhoffUlrike929775791343
VorsmannBernd 688480882320
HorstkötterHubert5910567775308
Geisler-Cortina Heike787186600295
DierichStefan596577630264
VorsmannIna677162580258
LevermannMartin0085881173
LevermannAnja0078780156
Rösner-HorstkötterKirsten6577000142
Bösterling Irene6573000138