Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubname KegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
103.0211:00KC 08GossePadberg 2 Die FrischlingeGebrüder LORR
203.0211:00KC 08GossePadberg 2 Die FrischlingeGebrüder LORR
310.0311:00KC 08GossePadberg 2 KC Endlich ein TeamKC Gossengirls
410.0311:00KC 08GossePadberg 2 KC Endlich ein TeamKC Gossengirls

Durchgänge

#NameVorname1. DG2. DG3.DG4. DG9erGesamt
1NiehoffMarkus102991141173432
2MorreiDieter10489981004391
3DietzNick8283100952360
4MorreiMelanie876775740303
5MorreiNiklas735569580255
7PotrzebaAngela536662590240
8MorreiSarah575243803232
11NiehoffMarvin464477600227
9HornigLarissa525447600213
10KremerKevin494258501199
6PotrzebaTimo7057001127
12NiehoffSaskia314900080
13SiringhausJule000000