Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubname KegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
118.0118:00KC GossengirlsPadberg 1KC Kann's nichKC Zufallstreffer
201.0218:00KC GossengirlsPadberg 1KC HammerwerferKC ZZS
315.0218:00KC GossengirlsPadberg 1KC BandenquälerKC willewarda
415.0318:00KC GossengirlsPadberg 1Die BierkutscherKC Eckpinn

Durchgänge

#NameVorname1. DG2. DG3.DG4. DG9erGesamt
HosseAnnik Marie596969710268
KrügelNina576078641259
SchöneFrederike565664780254
HahnJanina497254600235
KautzSabrina 585566540233
WojtaszekLisa61535300167
HosseLina58430620163
HartmannAnna39046660151
SchneiderAlina 6278000140