Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubname KegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
117.0119:30El'Gossos HabbelThe Outside GirlsKC Umwerfend
217.0119:30El'Gossos HabbelThe Outside GirlsKC Umwerfend
314.0319:30El'Gossos HabbelKC Plan BKC Kann's nich
414.0319:30El'Gossos HabbelKC Plan BKC Kann's nich

Durchgänge

#NameVorname1. DG2. DG3.DG4. DG9erGesamt
AßhoffUlrike1028370911346
HabbelJutta78787888322
AßhoffChristel89807171311
LösseAngelika59779177304
VorsmannIna628381741300
LevermannAnja65737880296
DierichSilke69896274294
RademacherMonika83567567281
SchröerSabine 59617860258
HabbelElke52595862231